Tulokset 01.09.2004



A-rata B-rata C-rata

A-rata

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuukka Ryynänen             Villi               53.28
   2. Pekka Nyman                 H:gin Rkm-yhd     1.01.37     +8.09
   3. Tuomas Kivelä               Telineykköset     1.07.18    +13.50
   4. Jarmo Jumppanen             T.Nissinen Oy     1.09.05    +15.37
   5. Kai Nummila                 VTT               1.09.13    +15.45
   6. Sakari Heikkinen            Soster/kiinto     1.17.01    +23.33
   7. Esko Jussila                JP-Kakko Oy       1.17.29    +24.01
   8. Pertti Laine                Sato              1.17.35    +24.07
   9. Ilkka Taipale               HKR               1.22.05    +28.37
  10. Jari Nieminen               MN-Rak/Kiint.p    1.24.44    +31.16
  11. Matti Pärssinen             Finnmap           1.26.38    +33.10
  12. Arto Heikkinen              Enprima           1.27.28    +34.00
  13. Arto Leino                  Karvinen          1.29.42    +36.14
  14. Ari Kyöstilä                Pöyry             1.32.33    +39.05
 Kesk Teemu Ojala                 YIT             Keskeytti

A-rata B-rata C-rata

B-rata

  (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Mika Kuokkanen              Villi               47.06
   2. Matti Kivimäki              SPR                 48.03       +57
   3. Timo Matomaa                Sevasund            48.50     +1.44
   4. Taneli Halonen              TaneraOy            51.53     +4.47
   5. Reijo Wastimo               YIT                 52.25     +5.19
   6. Juhani Kattilakoski         Telineykköset       53.04     +5.58
   7. Juha Heikkinen              NCC                 55.33     +8.27
   8. Juha Ala-Hukkala            NCC                 56.15     +9.09
   9. Raimo Ryhänen               YIT                 57.28    +10.22
  10. Paavo Huopainen             RKM                 57.29    +10.23
  11. Juhani Harjamäki            Enprima             58.37    +11.31
  12. Seppo Kokkonen              YIT                 58.39    +11.33
  13. Eino Tiittanen              Pöyry               59.43    +12.37
  14. Antero Hakkarainen          HV                1.00.53    +13.47
  15. Antti Aalto                 NCC               1.01.02    +13.56
  16. Simo Luoma                  Konsulttikolmio   1.01.57    +14.51
  17. Kauko Muikku                Skanska           1.02.58    +15.52
  18. Jari Lehtinen               NCC               1.03.17    +16.11
  19. Jorma Ryynänen              Skanska           1.03.21    +16.15
  20. Kimmo Numminen              Rak.palv. Numminen   1.04.00    +16.54
  21. Sami Korhonen               Tieliikelaitos    1.04.48    +17.42
  22. Olavi Lindström             ATT               1.08.11    +21.05
  23. Jorma Eiskonen              Ins.tsto Taskin   1.09.53    +22.47
  24. Jorma Kuparinen             HERIA             1.10.19    +23.13
  25. Jouko Hakulinen             JP-Terasto Oy     1.10.59    +23.53
  26. Matti Böök                  Teline-Rami       1.12.10    +25.04
  27. Seppo Oikari                Hartela           1.12.22    +25.16
  28. Pauli Ihalainen             YIT KT            1.12.28    +25.22
  29. Manu Björkman               Eltel Oy          1.12.53    +25.47
  30. Philip Borg                 Patronen          1.13.17    +26.11
  31. Jaakko Angerman             Rakentaja Rastit   1.13.21    +26.15
  32. Jouko Rimminen              Projektikons.     1.13.50    +26.44
  33. Markku Nieminen             SRV A Westerlund   1.14.43    +27.37
  34. Raino Määttä                MN-Rak/Kiint.p    1.15.31    +28.25
  35. Kari Karri                  YIT               1.15.51    +28.45
  36. Heikki Pulkkinen            ST-Suunn. OY      1.15.55    +28.49
  37. Keijo Sihvonen              RakVV             1.16.29    +29.23
  38. Antti Korkee                RKM               1.18.59    +31.53
  39. Pekka Romppanen             Indepro           1.21.08    +34.02
  40. Bjarne Forsten              OKA Oy            1.21.19    +34.13
  41. Antero Taipale              HKR               1.21.57    +34.51
  42. Heikki Ilveskoski           Hartela           1.22.08    +35.02
  43. Risto Pammo                 YTV               1.25.02    +37.56
  44. Matti Hurmerinta            Fincoil           1.26.18    +39.12
  45. Timo Helenius               Finnmap           1.28.31    +41.25
  46. Ali Siren                   P Hietanen        1.28.55    +41.49
  47. Markkui Nissinen            Enprima           1.29.30    +42.24
  48. Pertti Helin                Maanrak.tsto P Helin   1.31.45    +44.39
  49. Timo Torniainen             Hartela           1.33.30    +46.24
  50. Ari Ranki                   SRV Vitoset Oy    1.33.46    +46.40
  51. Arto Lyyra                  Emirion Oy        1.38.04    +50.58
  52. Mauri Hankonen              SRV Teräsbetoni   1.42.17    +55.11
  53. Pekka Mäkipää               NCC               1.42.55    +55.49
  54. Ilkka Wastimo               HKR               1.49.39  +1.02.33
  55. Kauko Wira                  RKM               1.49.51  +1.02.45
  56. Jorma Nieminen              MN-Rak/Kiint.p    2.08.15  +1.21.09
 Kesk Bror-Erik Cederlöf          Pöyry           Keskeytti
  Hyl Timo Koivunen               Skanska           Hylätty
  Hyl Jan-Olof Stengård           VTT               Hylätty
  Hyl Voitto Torniainen           Hartela           Hylätty
 Kesk Kalevi Utukka               Espoon kaupunki Keskeytti
 Kesk Heikki Rinta-Runsala        Espoon kaupunki Keskeytti

A-rata B-rata C-rata

C-rata

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaakko Virtanen             RKM                 41.23
   2. Bo-Gustaf Franzén           Pöyry               41.28        +5
   3. Matti Laaksonen             HE RIA              42.06       +43
   4. Eliisa Ryynänen             Villi               44.32     +3.09
   5. Toivo Ryhänen               H:gin Vesi          46.03     +4.40
   6. Maija Kivimäki              Pöyry               47.49     +6.26
   7. Vilho Kesti                 Pöyry               49.00     +7.37
   8. Arvo Olkkonen               RKM                 50.55     +9.32
   9. Tuomo Saukkonen             RKM                 51.53    +10.30
  10. Kalevi Vartiainen           RKM                 52.17    +10.54
  11. Riitta Kokkonen             Nordea Pankki Oy     52.41    +11.18
  12. Eero Väyrynen               RakRas              56.13    +14.50
  13. Eija Wallenius              YIT                 57.35    +16.12
  14. Saija Toivola               Edita             1.00.07    +18.44
  15. Åke Lund                    RKM               1.01.33    +20.10
  16.  Riitta Hyppönen            P-S-M             1.02.17    +20.54
  17. Anne Korhonen               Tieliikelaitos    1.02.33    +21.10
  18. Eero Nieminen               Ins.Tsto. Nieminen   1.03.19    +21.56
  19. Lea Asmi                    Viatop Oy         1.04.49    +23.26
  20. Arvo Hyvönen                Sejotek           1.05.31    +24.08
  21. Marita Sipola               Tekcs             1.10.22    +28.59
  22. Anne Löfström               Soster/Kiinto     1.16.57    +35.34
  23. Timo Ranki                  ERA               1.25.16    +43.53
  24. Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pöyry             1.35.57    +54.34
 Kesk Helena Luoma                Konsulttikolmio Keskeytti